Donald Aluoch Rugby Profile

Donald Aluoch

Donald Aluoch
Donald Aluoch Rugby Profile
Full Name Donald Aluoch
Club: Top Fry Nakuru RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Half back
Status current
Profile views 2860
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Donald Aluoch in action for Kenya Moran. Safari 7s 2015
Photo : Donald Aluoch in action for Kenya Moran. Safari 7s 2015

Date of birth : 15 July 1987
High school : Ngere High School.
Campus : Egerton University.
Nickname : Makanyize
Profession : Nutrition
Rugby Positions : 9 & 15.
Rugby interest : at the age of 12.
Donald started playing rugby while he was in high school.
Role model : His brother ( Erick "Eminem" Aluoch ).

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter