Jimmy Owuor Rugby Profile

Jimmy Owuor

Jimmy Owuor
Jimmy Owuor Rugby Profile
Full Name Jimmy Owuor
Club: Mwamba RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position back
Status current
Profile views 664
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Jimmy Owuor
Photo : Jimmy Owuor

Date of birth : 22 July.
Nickname : James / Jnr
Position : Back.
 

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter