Dennis Karani Rugby Profile

Dennis Karani

Dennis Karani
Dennis Karani Rugby Profile
Full Name Dennis Karani
Club: Resolution Impala Saracens
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Prop
Status current
Profile views 2596
Age : 32 Years

Pic : Dennis Karani
Pic : Dennis Karani.

Campus : University of Nairobi.
Date of birth : 13 February.
Nickname : Daddex.

Positions : Prop tight head.
Twitter : @DADDEXizME

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter