Steven Ortice Rugby Profile

Steven Ortice

Steven Ortice
Steven Ortice Rugby Profile
Full Name Steven Ortice
Club: KCA RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position back
Status current
Profile views 780
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Steven Ortice
Photo : Steven Ortice.

Date of birth : 28th May
Campus : KCA.
Coarse : CPA
High school : Ambira High school.
Nickname : Stevie

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter