Anthony Apiyo Rugby Profile

Anthony Apiyo

Anthony Apiyo
Anthony Apiyo Rugby Profile
Full Name Anthony Apiyo
Club: Top Fry Nakuru RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position forward
Status current
Profile views 1315
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Antony Apiyo Ouma
Photo : Antony Apiyo Ouma

Date of birth : 30th January
Other club : Egerton Wasps.
Nickname : Oppips
Position : Forward
 

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter