Sam Kosgei Rugby Profile

Sam Kosgei

Sam Kosgei
Sam Kosgei Rugby Profile
Full Name Sam Kosgei
Club: Kenya Harlequin
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Back
Status current
Profile views 1070
Age : 32 Years

Pic : Sam Kosgei . Source Atotty.
Pic : Sam Kosgei . Source Atotty.

Date of birth : October 10.
Campus : JKUAT.
Previous club : Kenya Harlequins.
Nickname : Attoty.
Twitter : @attoty

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter