Samuel Warui Rugby Profile

Samuel Warui

Samuel Warui
Samuel Warui Rugby Profile
Full Name Samuel Warui
Club: Top Fry Nakuru RFC
Date of birth : Fri, 27th Sep 1985
Role player
Position Hooker
Status current
Profile views 1856
Age : 35 Years

Photo : Samuel Warui Ndegwa | Kenya Rugby fifteens team

Positions : Hooker.
Nickname : Sammy.
Sammy Warui is one of the best hookers Kenya has ever had. He is strong and intelligent.

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter