Tyson Thomas Okoth Rugby Profile

Tyson Thomas Okoth

Tyson Thomas Okoth
Tyson Thomas Okoth Rugby Profile
Full Name Tyson Thomas Okoth
Club: Resolution Impala Saracens
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Flanker
Status current
Profile views 1350
Age : 32 Years

Tyson Thomas Okoth
Pic : Tyson Thomas Okoth

Date of birth : 21 January 1996.
Campus : Technical University of Kenya (TUK).
Nickname : okothes / apwacha.
Rugby positions : Flanker (Open side).

Achievements
Featured for Kenya under 19 - Chipu in Harare 2015.

Twitter : @tyson_okoth

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter