Esther Wambui Rugby Profile

Esther Wambui

Esther Wambui
Esther Wambui Rugby Profile
Full Name Esther Wambui
Club: Daystar Falcons RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role manager
Position Team Manager
Status Former
Profile views 2151
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Minah Nyagaki and Esther Wambui. | Source Minah
Photo : Minah Nyagaki and Esther Wambui. | Source Minah

Date of birth : 4th July.
Campus : Daystar University.
Nickname : Kenna.
Twitter : @mckennarific

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter