Derick Katiech Rugby Profile

Derick Katiech

Derick Katiech
Derick Katiech Rugby Profile
Full Name Derick Katiech
Club: Daystar Falcons RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position winger
Status current
Profile views 517
Age : 32 Years

Derick Katiech

Campus : Daystar University.
High school : Booker Academy.
Nickname : Richie Derro
Twitter : @_d3rR0

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter