Trevor Omondi Ayombe Rugby Profile

Trevor Omondi Ayombe

Trevor Omondi Ayombe
Trevor Omondi Ayombe Rugby Profile
Full Name Trevor Omondi Ayombe
Club: Blak Blad RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Back row
Status current
Profile views 1547
Age : 32 Years

Pic : Trevor Omondi Ayombe
Pic : Trevor Omondi Ayombe

High School: Ambira High School.
University: Kenyatta University.
Coarse: BSc Information Science
Date of Birth : July 18.
Nickname: Nyakane.

position: backrow(5,6,8).
Weight: 80kgs.
height: 1.85m.
Role models: Read, Alex Tulou, Jerome Kaino

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter