Kevin Shihabira Rugby Profile

Kevin Shihabira

Kevin Shihabira
Kevin Shihabira Rugby Profile
Full Name Kevin Shihabira
Club: USIU RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Center
Status current
Profile views 902
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Kevin Shihabira
Photo : Kevin Shihabira Jude Baraza

Date of birth : October 1st.
Campus : USIU.
High School : St Marys School, Nairobi.
Nickname : Shabz.
Position : Center.

Twitter : @shabiraKjude

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter