Ferdinand Onno Rugby Profile

Ferdinand Onno

Ferdinand Onno
Ferdinand Onno Rugby Profile
Full Name Ferdinand Onno
Club: Molo RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Winger
Status current
Profile views 905
Age : 32 Years

Photo: Ferdinand Onno
Photo: Ferdinand Onno

Date of birth : 24 Sep 1995.
Nickname : Federico

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter