Kelvin Muriuki Rugby Profile

Kelvin Muriuki

Kelvin Muriuki
Kelvin Muriuki Rugby Profile
Full Name Kelvin Muriuki
Club: Dedan Kimathi University RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position -
Status current
Profile views 605
Age : 32 Years

Kelvin Muriuki

Nickname : Qevoh Muriu

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter