Edwin Okemwa Rugby Profile

Edwin Okemwa

Edwin Okemwa
Edwin Okemwa Rugby Profile
Full Name Edwin Okemwa
Club: Kenya Harlequin
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Center
Status current
Profile views 1448
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Eddie Okemwa / Source Okemwa
Photo : Eddie Okemwa / Source Okemwa

Nickname : Eddie / Baba Oj.
Date of birth : 31st January.
High school : Bungoma High school.
Campus : Catholic University.
Profession : Finance and Accounts.
Previous clubs : Catholic Monks , Western Bulls and Top Fry Nakuru RFC.

Twitter : @edd_okemwa

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter