Philip Mwenesi Rugby Profile

Philip Mwenesi

Philip Mwenesi
Philip Mwenesi Rugby Profile
Full Name Philip Mwenesi
Club: Resolution Impala Saracens
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role manager
Position Team Manager
Status current
Profile views 846
Age : 32 Years

Philip Mwenesi.

Nickname : Futie

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter