Sydney Omondi

Sydney Omondi
Sydney Omondi Rugby Profile
Full Name Sydney Omondi
Club: Technical University of Kenya RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position fullback
Status current
Profile views 730
Age : 32 Years

Photo: Sydney Omondi
Photo: Sydney Omondi

Date of birth : 29th March.
positions : fullback.
Nickname : Sydoh. / Nyani / Reezy.

High school : Lenana High school. (Manyani)
Campus : Technical University of Kenya.

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter