Lewis Ong'ala

Lewis Ong'ala
Lewis Ong'ala Rugby Profile
Full Name Lewis Ong'ala
Club: Technical University of Kenya RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position center
Status current
Profile views 1004
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Lewis Ong'ala
Photo : Lewis Ong'ala

Date of birth : 3rd April 1994.
High school : Nyangori High school.
Campus : Technical University of Kenya.
Coarse : Urban and Regional Planning.

Rugby Positions : Center 13.
Nickname : Mzytto.

Twitter : @leWinsKie13
Instagram : @lewinskiee_

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter