Meshack Ogechi

Meshack Ogechi
Meshack Ogechi Rugby Profile
Full Name Meshack Ogechi
Club: Technical University of Kenya RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position lock
Status current
Profile views 1055
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Meshack Rebredo Ogechi.
Photo : Meshack Rebredo Ogechi.

Date of birth : 3rd April.
High school : Kericho high school.
Campus : Technical University of Kenya.
Positions : Lock.
Nickname : Tall.

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter