Elkeans Musonye Rugby Profile

Elkeans Musonye

Elkeans Musonye
Elkeans Musonye Rugby Profile
Full Name Elkeans Musonye
Club: Strathmore leos
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Number 8
Status current
Profile views 3067
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Elkeans Musonye and Duncan Lanya | IStandWithLany
Photo : Elkeans Musonye in (Pink) and Duncan Lanya | IStandWithLanya

Date of birth : October 16.
High school : Kakamega High school.
Campus : Strathmore University.
Coarse : Information Technology.
Positions : Eighth man.
Nickname : Elly
Previous club : Western Bull.

Quotes "I love rugby as a sport which l played in high school."
Elkeans Musonye joined Strathmore Leos in October 2016.

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter