Kelvin Somoni Rugby Profile

Kelvin Somoni

Kelvin Somoni
Kelvin Somoni Rugby Profile
Full Name Kelvin Somoni
Club: Molo RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position captain
Status current
Profile views 865
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Kelvin Somoni
Photo : Kelvin Somoni

Date of birth : 22nd April
high school : Nakuru high school.
Campus : KMTC Nyeri.
Nickname : moso di captain
Profession : Public Health.
 

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter