Vanessa Okara Rugby Profile

Vanessa Okara

Vanessa Okara
Vanessa Okara Rugby Profile
Full Name Vanessa Okara
Club: Kenya Harlequins Women FC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role manager
Position technical bench
Status current
Profile views 1260
Age : 32 Years

 Photo : Vanessa Okara | Source Ness.
Photo : Vanessa Okara | Source Ness.

Date of birth : 7th September.
Nickname : Ness / Crystal
Twitter : @nimiminess

 

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter