Geofrey Okioga Rugby Profile

Geofrey Okioga

Geofrey Okioga
Geofrey Okioga Rugby Profile
Full Name Geofrey Okioga
Club: Kisii Rugby
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position half back
Status current
Profile views 1414
Age : 32 Years

Photo :Geofrey Okioga
Photo :Geofrey Okioga

Date of birth : 10/10/1995
Campus : Kisii University.
Coarse : Law.
Nickname : ous / Surgent
position: half back

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter