George Nyambua Rugby Profile

George Nyambua

George Nyambua
George Nyambua Rugby Profile
Full Name George Nyambua
Club: Kabras Sugar RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position lock
Status current
Profile views 1999
Age : 32 Years

Photo : George Nyambua | Source Nyambua
Photo : George Nyambua | Source Nyambua

Date of birth : 13 September 1993.
High school : Bungoma High School.
Nickname : Jijo.
Positions : Lock

Achievements
Played for Kenya "A" vs Hong Kong 2016.

Twitter : @nyambuageorge

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter