Linus Kinuthia Kamande Rugby Profile

Linus Kinuthia Kamande

Linus Kinuthia Kamande
Linus Kinuthia Kamande Rugby Profile
Full Name Linus Kinuthia Kamande
Club: Moi University RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Fly half
Status current
Profile views 1924
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Linus Kinuthia Kamande at Nanyuki sevens 2016.
Photo : Linus Kinuthia Kamande offloads the ball at Nanyuki sevens 2016.

Date of birth : 5th October 1993.
High School : Alliance Boys High School.
Campus : Moi university.
Coarse : Bsc Project Planning and Management.
Positions : Half back.
Nickname : Gurulinus McZani
Profession : Rugby Referee.

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter