Alvine Marube Rugby Profile

Alvine Marube

Alvine Marube
Alvine Marube Rugby Profile
Full Name Alvine Marube
Club: Resolution Impala Saracens
Date of birth : Thu, 18th Apr 1996
Role player
Position back
Status current
Profile views 1561
Age : 27 Years

Photo : Alvine Marube
Previous club  :  Kisii Rugby

Campus : Mount Kenya University.
High School : Itierio Boys High School.
Nickname : Ticha / Alvyn.
Positions : Back.
Qualities : Fast, Hard tackler and a game changer.
 

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter