Stephen Sikuta Rugby Profile

Stephen Sikuta

Stephen Sikuta
Stephen Sikuta Rugby Profile
Full Name Stephen Sikuta
Club: Mwamba RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position forward
Status current
Profile views 2799
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Stephen Sikuta in action for Mwamba
Photo : Stephen Sikuta in action for Mwamba

Date of birth : December 22, 1996
High school : Friends School Kamusinga class of 2015.
Sibling : Young Brother to Dan Sikuta.
Previous club : Kitale RFC.
Nickname : Skoota

Achievements
- He made debut for Mwamba on 28th May 2016 althogh Mwamba lost to Impala Saracens.
- Kenya Sevens debut : Africa sevens 2016 at Kasarani Stadium.

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter