Gabriel Adero Rugby Profile

Gabriel Adero

Gabriel Adero
Gabriel Adero Rugby Profile
Full Name Gabriel Adero
Club: Strathmore leos
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Number 8
Status current
Profile views 2260
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Gabriel Adero

Date of birth : 21 November.
Campus : Strathmore University.
Nickname : Gabu Gabriel Selassie
Positions : Eighth man

Aspiration : " I want to join Kenya simba by 2017,thats why am really working on 15s this season and my dream is to play super rugby by 2018.

Achievements:
Kenya Chipu Captain.

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter