Charles Kungu Rugby Profile

Charles Kungu

Charles Kungu
Charles Kungu Rugby Profile
Full Name Charles Kungu
Club: Menengai Cream Homeboyz RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Fly half
Status current
Profile views 1213
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Charles Kung'u Nderitu
Photo : Charles Kung'u Nderitu

Date of birth : June 23rd
High school : Baricho High school
Positions : Fly Half.
Nickname : Koss Chuck Taylor

Rugby Aspiration : "Play it professionally, and help others too to play and continue the rugby culture".

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter