Patrick Osinya Rugby Profile

Patrick Osinya

Patrick Osinya
Patrick Osinya Rugby Profile
Full Name Patrick Osinya
Club: Menengai Cream Homeboyz RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position hooker
Status Former
Profile views 1541
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Patrick Osinya
Photo : Patrick Gift Osinya / Source Kenya Strongest man competition

Date of birth : 24th June 1988
High School : St Peter's Mumias
Position : Hooker
Profession : Body Fitness / Music / Body building.
Nickname : Gift.

Achievements
- Runers up : Nairobi Strongest man competiotion 2016.
- Placed 6th in the Kenya strongest man 2016 finals.

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter