Mclanhan Sikuku Rugby Profile

Mclanhan Sikuku

Mclanhan Sikuku
Mclanhan Sikuku Rugby Profile
Full Name Mclanhan Sikuku
Club: Kenya Commercial Bank RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Prop
Status current
Profile views 2357
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Mclanhan Sikuku.
Photo : Mclanhan Sikuku.

Profile update : 13 January 2016.
Date of birth : March 27
High school : Ofafa Jericho high school.
Campus : Strathmore University.
Nickname : Gorila Singh

Achievements
Kenya fifteens debut : Kenya vs Uganda 2015 | Elgon cup
Joined Kenya Harlequins (Sportpesa Quins) in January 2017 from Pan Africa Strathmore Leos.
He Joined KCB from Kenya Harlequins later in 2017.

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter