Felix Mateo Rugby Profile

Felix Mateo

Felix Mateo
Felix Mateo Rugby Profile
Full Name Felix Mateo
Club: Mean Machine RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Fly half
Status current
Profile views 1159
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Felix Mateo
Photo : Felix Mateo

Date of birth : 1st January.
High school: Chogoria Boys High school.
Campus : University of Nairobi.
Coarse : Commerce.
Nickname : Felloe Muaji
Positions : Fly Half / Scrum Half.

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter