Eric Onchiri Nyakundi Rugby Profile

Eric Onchiri Nyakundi

Eric Onchiri Nyakundi
Eric Onchiri Nyakundi Rugby Profile
Full Name Eric Onchiri Nyakundi
Club: Kabras Sugar RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role manager
Position Media manager
Status current
Profile views 703
Age : 32 Years

Photo: Eric Onchiri Nyakundi
Photo: Eric Onchiri Nyakundi / Masaku 7s 2016

Photographer : Midego Photography.
Profession : Photography.
Nickname : Chichi

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter