Kelly David Akeng'o Rugby Profile

Kelly David Akeng'o

Kelly David Akeng'o
Kelly David Akeng'o Rugby Profile
Full Name Kelly David Akeng'o
Club: Kabras Sugar RFC
Date of birth : Wed, 15th Jan 1997
Role player
Position Back
Status current
Profile views 1430
Age : 24 Years

Photo : Kelly David Akeng'o
Photo : Kelly David Akeng'o

Date of birth : 15th January.
Campus : Daystar University |  Masinde Muliro university
Nickname : Assasin
Previous Club : Kenya Harlequin

Achievements
- Played for Kenya under 19 in 2016.

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter