Samuel Njogu Rugby Profile

Samuel Njogu

Samuel Njogu
Samuel Njogu Rugby Profile
Full Name Samuel Njogu
Club: Kenya lionesses 7s
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role manager
Position Strength and Conditioning
Status current
Profile views 1023
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Sammy Njogu / Source sirmme
Photo : Sammy Njogu / Source sirmme

Date of birth : 16th January.
High school : Menegai High school.
Nickname : Sammy.

He was appointed as the Kenya lionesses Strength and Conditioning coach late in 2016.

Other Roles
Strength and Conditioning coach for Top Fry Nakuru RFC

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter