Prince Mena Rugby Profile

Prince Mena

Prince Mena
Prince Mena Rugby Profile
Full Name Prince Mena
Club: Blak Blad RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Hooker
Status current
Profile views 1368
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Prince Mena
Photo : Prince Mena

Date of Birth: 23/01/1995.
High School : Orero Secondary School
Campus : Kenyatta University
Year when he started playing rugby : back in high school.
Course : Agribusiness Management and Trade
Weight :76
Height : 5'9
Other clubs : Blak Blad / Cooperative University RFC
Position :Hooker.
Nickname : Areree.
Twitter : @princeareting.
Role modes : Willy Ambaka, Skudder.
Favourite quote : " Success is never final. Failure is never fatal. It's courage that counts. " ~ Vince Lombardi

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter