Emmanuel Okeya Rugby Profile

Emmanuel Okeya

Emmanuel Okeya
Emmanuel Okeya Rugby Profile
Full Name Emmanuel Okeya
Club: Resolution Impala Saracens
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Full back
Status current
Profile views 1133
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Emmanuel Okeya / Source Homeboyz Rugby
Photo : Emmanuel Okeya / Source Homeboyz Rugby

Date of birth : 23rd September.
Campus : JKUAT.
Positions : Fullback.
Previous club : JKUAT Cougars.
Nickname : Mannu
Emmanuel Okeya made his debut for Impala Saracens on 21 January 2016 where Impala came from 0-20 at half time to win 24-20.

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter