Esther Njue Rugby Profile

Esther Njue

Esther Njue
Esther Njue Rugby Profile
Full Name Esther Njue
Club: Mwamba Women RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position forward
Status current
Profile views 868
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Esther Njue

Nickname : G G Champee
Achievements
Played for Kenya Lionesses.

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter