Ramsfield Matekwa Rugby Profile

Ramsfield Matekwa

Ramsfield Matekwa
Ramsfield Matekwa Rugby Profile
Full Name Ramsfield Matekwa
Club: Comras Ladies RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role manager
Position Head Coach
Status current
Profile views 1075
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Ramsfield Matekwa / Masaku 7s 2015 / Kenyatta Stadium Machakos
Photo : Ramsfield Matekwa / Masaku 7s 2015 / Kenyatta Stadium Machakos

Date of birth : 14 January
High school : Malava Boys High School
Nickname : Ramsy
Achievements : Level one coach

 

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter