Allan Kasiti Rugby Profile

Allan Kasiti

Allan Kasiti
Allan Kasiti Rugby Profile
Full Name Allan Kasiti
Club: Western Bulls RFC
Date of birth : Tue, 16th Aug 1988
Role player
Position Back
Status current
Profile views 1596
Age : 35 Years

Photo : Allan Kasiti / Courtesy @westernbulls

Date of bith : 16 August
High school : Ingotse Boys High School.
Positions : back
Nickname : King / djforbes

Twitter : @King_kasiti

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter