Brian Adema Rugby Profile

Brian Adema

Brian Adema
Brian Adema Rugby Profile
Full Name Brian Adema
Club: Kisii Rugby
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Winger
Status current
Profile views 748
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Brian Adema / Zapper Photography
Photo : Brian Adema / Zapper Photography

Date of birth : December 21
Nickname : Nigel
Position : Winger

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter