Daniel Oluoch Rugby Profile

Daniel Oluoch

Daniel Oluoch
Daniel Oluoch Rugby Profile
Full Name Daniel Oluoch
Club: Mean Machine RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Forward
Status current
Profile views 915
Age : 32 Years

Daniel Oluoch / Via Mean Machine
Photo : Daniel Oluoch / Via Mean Machine

Nickname : Nesh Goodwill
Date of birth : 14 December
Campus : University of Nairobi

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter