Emmanuel Mavala Rugby Profile

Emmanuel Mavala

Emmanuel Mavala
Emmanuel Mavala Rugby Profile
Full Name Emmanuel Mavala
Club: Menengai Cream Homeboyz RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Lock
Status current
Profile views 2405
Age : 32 Years

Pic : Emmanuel Mavala. Source Mongul

Date of birth : 6th January
Nickname : Mongul / Eminell / Monguler

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter