Shallom Muriuki Rugby Profile

Shallom Muriuki

Shallom Muriuki
Shallom Muriuki Rugby Profile
Full Name Shallom Muriuki
Club: Kenya Harlequins Women FC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role manager
Position Director
Status current
Profile views 1182
Age : 32 Years

Photo: Shallom Muriuki

Date of birth : April 19th.
Campus : USIU.
Nickname : avatica / Ciru
Twitter : @avatica

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter