Arthur Ochieng Rugby Profile

Arthur Ochieng

Arthur Ochieng
Arthur Ochieng Rugby Profile
Full Name Arthur Ochieng
Club: Kenya Commercial Bank RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Winger
Status current
Profile views 2608
Age : 32 Years

Arthur Ochieng

Photo : Arthur

High School : Ramba high school
Campus : Kenyatta uni
Date of Birth : 20/7/1991
Nickname : Owira11
Positions : Wing/centre
Rugby interest : In high school
Role model : Sydney ashoiya
Aspiration : To make the national team and play professional rugby
Arthur is an open, very simple guy and he is ready to learn.

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter