Brian Omondi Rugby Profile

Brian Omondi

Brian Omondi
Brian Omondi Rugby Profile
Full Name Brian Omondi
Club: Kenya Commercial Bank RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Center
Status current
Profile views 2256
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Brian Omondi
Photo : Brian Omondi.

Date of Birth : 6th September .
Nickname : Otono Jabangu Ticotico

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter