Linet Moraa Arasha Rugby Profile

Linet Moraa Arasha

Linet Moraa Arasha
Linet Moraa Arasha Rugby Profile
Full Name Linet Moraa Arasha
Club: Homeboyz Ladies RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position winger
Status current
Profile views 2136
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Linet Moraa rudisha
Photo : Linet Moraa in action for Kenya Harlequin.

Full name : Arasha Linet Moraa.

Nickname : Rudisha.
Previous club : Kenya Harlequins Womens RFC

Achievements :
MVP - Christie 7s 2015
Played for Kenya lionesses.
 

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter