Everlyne Odero Rugby Profile

Everlyne Odero

Everlyne Odero
Everlyne Odero Rugby Profile
Full Name Everlyne Odero
Club: Northern Suburb ladies RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Fly Half
Status current
Profile views 1134
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Everlyne Odero
Photo : Everlyne Odero.

Nickname : Pepe.
Profession : Rugby and Boxing.
Positions : Fly half / Flanker.

Everlyne Odero Pepe
Everlyne Odero Pepe . Source Odero.

Everlyne Odero Pepe is soft spoken, strong and has a strong left jab.

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter