Irene Otieno Awino Rugby Profile

Irene Otieno Awino

Irene Otieno Awino
Irene Otieno Awino Rugby Profile
Full Name Irene Otieno Awino
Club: Homeboyz Ladies RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position winger
Status current
Profile views 2261
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Irene Otieno Awino
Photo : Irene Otieno Awino

Date of Birth : December 12.
Positions : Winger.
Nickname : Reen
Previous club : Kenya Harlequins Womens RFC

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter