Nicholas Aballa Abok Rugby Profile

Nicholas Aballa Abok

Nicholas Aballa Abok
Nicholas Aballa Abok Rugby Profile
Full Name Nicholas Aballa Abok
Club: Nazarene University RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role manager
Position Head Coach
Status current
Profile views 1635
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Nicholas Aballa Abok
Photo : Nicholas Aballa Abok.

Date of Birth : 24th July 1982.

Full name : Nicholas Aballa Abok.
Nickname : Nick | Chesco | Nikoski.
Campus : Moi University Eldoret.

Aballa started playing rugby when he was very young back in 1996.

Rugby playing Career.
- Homeboyz RFC.
- Total Nondies.
- Moi University
- Africa Nazarine Rugby.

Professional Career.
Former Assistant coach : Kenya Under 19.
Co-ordinator : Kenya Rugby Union Age grade and women's rugby.
Head coach - Africa Nazarine University Rugby RFC.

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter